eBoard Directory

Barnes Elementary

Grade Level/SubjectName
AdministratorMcDaniel, Christine
KindergartenBrigman, Julie
KindergartenGaston, Cherie
KindergartenJames, Karen
1st GradeRamey, Monica
3rd GradeGolliher, Ellie
3rd GradeHennessey, Rhonda
3rd GradeMejia, Jaime
4th GradeEpperson, Laci
4th GradeStevens, Heidi
5th GradeMorse, Julie
5th GradeScattergood, Sean
MusicMcCormick, Kristin
PE/HealthWilson, Jerry
Special EducationStewart, Kelli
Staff ResourcesElementary, Barnes
Hi-CapReardon, MIsa
Computer LabBarnes, Bears
Art and LibraryYarroll, Megan

Beacon Hill Elementary

Grade Level/SubjectName
KindergartenAndreasen, Laura
KindergartenBooth, Stacey
1st GradeClontz, Aspen
1st GradeMcCabe, MacKenzie
2nd GradeJunnikkala, Sue
3rd GradeBeard, Deanna
3rd GradeJohnson, Jacquelyn
4th GradeClark, Gary
4th GradePhipps, Jennifer
4th GradeWatkins, Katie
5th GradeBlackmon, Julianna
5th GradeMendoza, Pamela
5th GradeSmith, Cami
5th GradeTaylor, Amanda
5th GradeTreadway, Robbin
MusicGolden, Wendy
PE/HealthSims, Scott
LibraryForsman, Sheryl
Resource TeacherBhatnagar, Marissa
LAPWatkins, Katie
Staff ResourcesBooth, Stacey
Hi-CapReardon, MIsa
Computer LabMendoza, Pam

Butler Acres Elementary

Grade Level/SubjectName
KindergartenKeeler, Nicole
1st Grade
1st GradeLoreth, Kelcey
1st GradeSims, Kelly
2nd GradeAtkinson, Jesse
2nd GradeRamseth, Tammy
3rd GradeKlayum, Keri
3rd GradeMeeker, Amy
5th GradeJohnsen, Tami
5th GradeMusgrove, KoKo
LibraryWebb, Bethny
Hi-CapReardon, MIsa

Carrolls Elementary

Grade Level/SubjectName
3rd GradeFountain, Rebecca
5th GradeSherrell, Cindy
LibraryPreiss, Melanie
Hi-CapReardon, MIsa
Music/Library/PEBlum, Angie

Catlin Elementary

Grade Level/SubjectName
KindergartenHittle-Wills, Beth
KindergartenHudson, Jana
1st GradeJackson, Elaine
2nd GradeBoone, Kristy
2nd GradeCarson, Cheryl
3rd GradeAllis, Shelley
3rd GradeOtt, Christine
5th GradeGravelle, Toni
MusicCossi, Colin
PE/HealthAnderson, Karen
LibraryDahl, Sarah
Hi-CapReardon, MIsa

Rose Valley Elementary

Grade Level/SubjectName
Primary blendHouglum, Ann
Library/PEDavis, Denelle
Hi-CapReardon, MIsa

Wallace Elementary

Grade Level/SubjectName
KindergartenLong, Erin
1st GradeRichards, Becky
2nd GradeFrancis, RaeAnn
3rd GradeAnderson, Kirsta
3rd GradeFortner, Amber
4th GradeDeRosier, Kacie
4th GradeToney, Julie
5th Grademendoza, carlos
Elementary SchoolElementary, Wallace
MusicCossi, Colin
PE/HealthGuttormsen, Abby
Hi-CapReardon, MIsa
Varble, Neil

Coweeman Middle School

Grade Level/SubjectName
AdministratorGardner, Greg
6th GradeWelch, Michelle
MusicKrusniak, Marty
Language ArtsBirdsell, Robbi
Language ArtsMiner, Antoinette
MathAlexy, David
MathDieter, Jason
MathEngebo, Doug
MathJansen, Teresa
MathSaccio, Jasmine
MathWatson, Trish
Math/ScienceDevora, Lonna
Math/ScienceEchtle, Jennifer
Math/ScienceLauzis, Kathie
ScienceGemar, Beth
Social StudiesAmes, Rick
Social StudiesHolton, Mary
Social StudiesKrieder, Joe
Special EducationDavis, Donna
CounselorCounseling, Department
Industrial TechnologyEngebo, Doug
Hi-CapReardon, MIsa
ComputersHatfield, Tauni

Huntington Middle School

Grade Level/SubjectName
MusicLarsen, Schoen
PE/HealthAnderson, Thressa
LibraryWishard, Darcy
Language ArtsGreen, Angela
Language ArtsHeasley, John
Language ArtsMorrow, Susan
Language ArtsOlson, Michael
Language ArtsSamuel, Penelope
MathNaff, Kay
Math/ScienceKeller, JoAnn
ScienceKeatley, Kimberly
ScienceWiltfong, Heath
Social StudiesBirch, Mike
Social StudiesCrowe, Nick
Social StudiesMorrow, Susan
Family and Consumer ScienceClement, Colette
Special EducationFuggetta, Heike
CounselorZepeda, Christina
LAPGreen, Angela
Hi-CapReardon, MIsa
ComputersGreen, Angela
ComputersRoffler, Elizabeth
PsychologistJohnson, Krista
AVIDCrowe, Nick
Morrow, Susan

Kelso High School

Grade Level/SubjectName
MusicKrusniak, Marty
MusicLarsen, Schoen
LibraryRock, Debbie
Language ArtsBeck, Terri
Language ArtsBell, Melody
Language ArtsHunter, Jennifer
Language ArtsKrieder, Karen
Language Arts/DramaBush, Elissa
MathCoburn, Jason
MathCowan, Brenda
MathDroke, Wendy
MathFugleberg, Chris
MathGribskov, Deb
MathHamilton, Jennifer
MathJamison, Karl
MathRambo, Russ
PEMury, MIchelle
ScienceCarlson, Lynda
ScienceGustafson, Kevin
ScienceKooiman, Peter
ScienceMegli, Jennifer
Social StudiesBackstrom, Lane
Social StudiesMoore, Kristi
World LanguagesCoughran, Josiah
World LanguagesGreenfield, Devon
World LanguagesKolberg, Jayne
CTEFrey, TJ
CTETorppa, Cory
ArtEckelberry, Brooke
Auto/Construction TechMcWilliam, Joe
Family and Consumer ScienceLamb, Megan
PhotographyFrey, TJ
Special EducationRodman, Kelsey
Special EducationSpecial, Ed
Special EducationStrassner, Eric
AthleticsAmrine, Steve
Hi-CapReardon, MIsa
Gaither PoolLedgerwood, Lynette
Unified SportsGordon, Alex

Loowit High School

Grade Level/SubjectName
Alternative SchoolLoowit , H.S.

District

Grade Level/SubjectName
MusicYore, Kim
Elementary EducationYore, Kim
Secondary Social StudiesYore, Kim
Secondary MathDroke, Wendy
Secondary MathYore, Kim
HealthBruce, Carol
GLAD TeachersMuir, Elizabeth
Secondary Language ArtsYore, Kim
Indian EducationHamrick, Shelley
Hi-CapReardon, MIsa
General Technology ResourcesSargent, Brenda
Technology Resources for Specific GroupsSargent, Brenda
TPEPYore, Kim
Gaither PoolLedgerwood, Lynette
Middle School Science (Teacher)Yore, Kim
Middle School Science (Parent)Marek, Valaree
Special ProgramsPowers, Marianne
Technology IntegrationSargent, Brenda
Instructional SupportYore, Kim
Prevention/InterventionTruong, Huyen
AVIDHiatt, Laura
AssessmentBauman, Pam
Skyward ResourcesToftemark, Kelly

Occupational and Physical Therapy

Grade Level/SubjectName
OT/PTGordon, Alex

None Selected

Grade Level/SubjectName
Rock, Debbie
Smith, Carri